Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE RISE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+32.8%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+4.3%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+222.8%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6QQ
← Back to All Properties