12, WALLACE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 4SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+98.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500-31.9%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+214.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,450
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1