22, WHEATHOUSE GROVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 2SU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£9,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000-6.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 2 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1