Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HADEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+41.1%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+28.0%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+23.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+86.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4LB
← Back to All Properties