83, BAILDON ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 6PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£165,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+123.8%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+115.3%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,225
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1