Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£54,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,500
+34.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+173.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties