Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, FRENCH STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+21.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+150.0%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5JL
← Back to All Properties