2, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 2WR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,995
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,995-13.7%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+31.9%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+154.4%
Sold on 18 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,300+41.5%
Sold on 13 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 17 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1