Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KEEL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 15 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+18.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+17.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750
+114.6%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GT
← Back to All Properties