Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,340
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,840 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,340
+34.8%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
+£40,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FZ
← Back to All Properties