328, GOSPEL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+103.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+68.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1