Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, STATION ROAD NORTH, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+11.3%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 24 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4HB
← Back to All Properties