97, BREEZE HILL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 1DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.7%
Price Change
-£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,000-52.7%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+20.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1