Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SILVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£43,925 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+91.4%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£43,925 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,075
-3.9%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Terraced
-£1,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TT
← Back to All Properties