Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST DAVIDS MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+19.4%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+27.9%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
-12.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-6.2%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5RW
← Back to All Properties