Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 15, KNOWLE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,250
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£93,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,250
+33.1%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+65.3%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,600
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2EB
← Back to All Properties