Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DALE STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,750
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,750
+21.3%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+31.9%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6JU
← Back to All Properties