63A, MIRFIELD ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000-2.8%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000+40.7%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1