24, SEAVIEW ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 4LA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£60,000-22.6%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Other
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,500-75.8%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Other
-£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+1042.9%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Other
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000+40.0%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-71.5%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Other
-£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,250
Sold on 8 January 2002
Other
Sale #1