Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WAVERLEY COURT, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,750
Last Sold Price
25 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,750
+68.8%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+50.0%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 1DU
← Back to All Properties