Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,500
+15.4%
Sold on 1 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
+25.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties