Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+43.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+30.5%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+4.9%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-6.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties