Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HALLCROFT ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£94,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+76.0%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+98.4%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LP
← Back to All Properties