81, ALVINGTON MANOR VIEW, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+108.5%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+71.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1