Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, AELFRIC COURT, DEARNE WALK, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+76.7%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7AT
← Back to All Properties