3, ASTLEY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6UY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,995
Last Sold Price
22 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£69,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,995+72.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£69,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1