9, THE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+45.5%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+109.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+45.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1