Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MAUD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+10.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 7AQ
← Back to All Properties