Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PINE CROFT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+110.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+16.9%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1EB
← Back to All Properties