Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MEADOWFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£44,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+50.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1LN
← Back to All Properties