24, IVY STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 5NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£71,000-25.3%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+58.5%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+72.5%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 15 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1