Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CORONATION DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+4.9%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+6.9%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+45.3%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8QJ
← Back to All Properties