Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RIVER COURT, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+36.2%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+150.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0QJ
← Back to All Properties