Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+36.5%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+13.0%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+79.9%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties