16, HILBRE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+8.3%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000+71.7%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+66.7%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1