Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST JOHNS STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£46,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+42.8%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,250
-2.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+102.1%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0ES
← Back to All Properties