Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+47.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-17.7%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+1.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties