Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BIRCHES RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,950
+11.0%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 13 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AQ
← Back to All Properties