6, CRAIGLEIGH GROVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 9DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+33.3%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+120.5%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+10.4%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1