Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
-11.0%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+24.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,995
Sold on 10 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FE
← Back to All Properties