31, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+17.8%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+19.6%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1