Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ANTROBUS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£117,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£507,500
+30.1%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£389,950
+20.0%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+157.4%
Sold on 17 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£198,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,250
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5EL
← Back to All Properties