34, REGENCY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 4JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+20.3%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+28.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950+92.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1