64, GORDON FIELD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 3AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+29.4%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+4.9%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+48.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 23 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1