Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, 19, ROYCE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+3.0%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 5JQ
← Back to All Properties