Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
284A, TOTTERIDGE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7LN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£261,000
+13.5%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,995
+18.4%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+46.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+32.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7LN
← Back to All Properties