Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DALE VIEW, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£502,500
+93.3%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
-5.5%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 8LB
← Back to All Properties