Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, CASTLE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,150
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.4%
Price Change
-£14,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,150
-29.4%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
-£14,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,800
+193.8%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£32,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,950
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0TN
← Back to All Properties