Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SPRINGFIELD GRANGE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+48.8%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-14.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+228.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9QA
← Back to All Properties