Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FAIRBURN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+57.6%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+0.7%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 5 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2AR
← Back to All Properties